Residents
SCHEDULE
RELEASES
PRNS 003
PRNS 002
PRNS 001
Guest MiXES
AIRPLAY
FEATURES
CONTACT
This month on air
Tue
30 Apr
21:00 - 22:00
Wed
1 May
16:00 - 18:00
Gotanine
Hora
20:00 - 22:00
Silenic
Elusive Soundscapes
21:00 - 22:00
Thu
2 May
18:00 - 20:00
Tyke
Oscillations
20:00 - 22:00
Taki Onqoy
Tower Of Echo
22:00 - 00:00
Kyvie
Down The Rabbit Hole
21:00 - 22:00
Fri
3 May
22:00 - 00:00
SVT
Savattical Sounds
21:00 - 22:00
Sat
4 May
21:00 - 22:00
Sun
5 May
19:00 - 21:00
Cryogenics
Subworld
21:00 - 22:00
Mon
6 May
20:00 - 22:00
Nervous Tribe
Future Roots
22:00 - 00:00
Zepp
Low Frequencies
21:00 - 22:00
Tue
7 May
19:00 - 20:00
Jaap
Motion Divide
22:00 - 00:00
Ntavisia Brave
Mouth Of The Night
00:00 - 01:00
Flynt
Electric Sheep
21:00 - 22:00
Wed
8 May
18:00 - 20:00
DEPPYT
In my living room...
20:00 - 22:00
Jahnabet
Irie Trip
22:00 - 00:00
Psontis
Tunes & Fumes
21:00 - 22:00
Thu
9 May
17:00 - 18:00
Kostas Karamanlis
Other Galactic Funk
18:00 - 20:00
Pan Far
Iz On
20:00 - 22:00
Zas & Cerb
Heavy Rotation
21:00 - 22:00
Fri
10 May
18:00 - 20:00
Thomas Priest
New Ice Age
20:00 - 22:00
Chriz
Beats In Junktion
22:00 - 00:00
Phutyle
From My Room To Yours
21:00 - 22:00
Sat
11 May
21:00 - 22:00
Sun
12 May
18:00 - 20:00
Ioanna Papadimitropoulou
Transviolet
20:00 - 21:00
Atak DK
Spectral Leakage
21:00 - 22:00
Ilian
Obscure Modulation
22:00 - 23:00
J Bunny
Elevation Session
21:00 - 22:00
Mon
13 May
18:00 - 20:00
Daddy Vertigo
The Cranky Monkey
20:00 - 22:00
Coeden
22:00 - 23:00
Not Now
Not Now Records
21:00 - 22:00
Tue
14 May
18:00 - 20:00
Jim Captain
One Month Dispenser
20:00 - 22:00
Abel Simof
Loud Mouth
22:00 - 00:00
Sou Tek
Sonic Patterns
00:00 - 01:00
Flynt
Electric Sheep
21:00 - 22:00
Wed
15 May
18:00 - 20:00
A@H2O
Music Juice
20:00 - 21:00
Submersion Records
Experimental Frequencies
22:00 - 00:00
Spaced Cowboy
Psych Hop
21:00 - 22:00
Thu
16 May
16:00 - 18:00
Kirchoff
Cicadas
18:00 - 19:00
Niki
Mixed Signals
20:00 - 22:00
Tsourkoko
Multimodality
21:00 - 22:00
Fri
17 May
18:00 - 20:00
Thomas Priest
New Ice Age
20:00 - 22:00
Gross Diskos
Sonic Space Trek
21:00 - 22:00
Sat
18 May
21:00 - 22:00
Sun
19 May
17:00 - 20:00
DJ Grazzhoppa
Hop2This
20:00 - 22:00
Hexæ
Subculture
22:00 - 00:00
Azem
Subfernalia
21:00 - 22:00
Mon
20 May
18:00 - 19:00
Doctore Xyramat
19:00 - 20:00
Yardy
Vault
20:00 - 22:00
Adne
Sonifications
22:00 - 00:00
DJ Booker & Harris
I Breathe Bass
21:00 - 22:00
Tue
21 May
19:00 - 20:00
Jaap
Motion Divide
20:00 - 22:0
Φί Κάπα
Sk8tebored
22:00 - 00:00
Vegapunk & Twicechild
00:00 - 01:00
Flynt
Electric Sheep
21:00 - 22:00
Wed
22 May
19:00 - 20:00
SuperGeil
Bass & co.
20:00 - 22:00
ΣΠΡΕΫ
Ear-wax Archeology
22:00 - 00:00
Thomey Bors
The Vibe
21:00 - 22:00
Thu
23 May
17:00 - 18:00
Kostas Karamanlis
Other Galactic Funk
18:00 - 20:00
Pan Far
Iz On
20:00 - 22:00
Loki
Focused
22:00 - 00:00
Omni Causa
Mindcolormusic
21:00 - 22:00
Fri
24 May
16:00 - 18:00
Nuances & Computer Cowboy
True Blue
18:00 - 20:00
Thomas Priest
New Ice Age
20:00 - 22:00
Raten
Future's Wake
21:00 - 22:00
Sat
25 May
21:00 - 22:00
Sun
26 May
18:00 - 20:00
Ioanna Papadimitropoulou
Transviolet
20:00 - 22:00
GRiD
Nasty Dubz
22:00 - 00:00
Shy Nee
Rain Forest
21:00 - 22:00
Mon
27 May
18:00 - 20:00
Daddy Vertigo
The Cranky Monkey
20:00 - 21:00
Female:Pressure
21:00 - 22:00
Mr Collage
Choppin'
22:00 - 00:00
Red
Future Joints
21:00 - 22:00
Tue
28 May
19:00 - 20:00
Brook Haven
Formless Resort
00:00 - 01:00
Flynt
Electric Sheep
21:00 - 22:00
Wed
29 May
21:00 - 22:00
Thu
30 May
21:00 - 22:00
Fri
31 May
18:00 - 20:00
Thomas Priest
New Ice Age
21:00 - 22:00
TUNE IN
VOLUME
CHAT ROOM